สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. กำแพงเพชร เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง
เงิน
ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 วัดคูยาง 36 10 4 0 50
2 บ้านหนองหลวง 34 14 4 2 52
3 สาธิต 31 7 4 0 42
4 อนุบาลดรุณานุกูลลานกระบือ 21 10 11 2 42
5 บ้านทรงธรรม 21 9 3 5 33
6 อนุบาลกำแพงเพชร 21 6 4 1 31
7 บ้านลำมะโกรก 17 9 5 5 31
8 บ้านสุวรรณภูมิ 17 7 6 5 30
9 บ้านชัยภูมิ 15 11 2 1 28
10 บ้านดงซ่อม 15 6 2 0 23
11 ประชาสันติภาพ(วงศ์สุดใจอุปถัมภ์) 14 4 3 0 21
12 บ้านพรานกระต่าย 13 6 5 1 24
13 สหวิทยาคม 12 13 4 3 29
14 บ้านลานไผ่ 12 12 12 4 36
15 อนุบาลไทรงาม 12 10 4 3 26
16 บ้านเทพนคร 12 6 8 2 26
17 เทศบาล 1 (เกริกกฤตยาอุปถัมภ์) 12 3 4 3 19
18 บ้านโขมงหัก 11 9 8 5 28
19 อนุบาลธรรมรัตน์ 11 8 3 1 22
20 บ้านบึงทับแรต 11 7 5 4 23
21 บ้านบ่อแก้ว 11 5 7 1 23
22 บ้านหนองแม่แตง (ธรรมศาสตร์อาสา) 11 4 3 0 18
23 บ้านตอรัง 11 4 2 0 17
24 บ้านโพธิ์พัฒนา 10 11 6 7 27
25 บ้านเกศกาสร 10 10 8 0 28
26 บ้านเกาะรากเสียด 10 10 5 6 25
27 บ้านวังชะโอน 10 8 5 2 23
28 บ้านเขาสว่างอารมณ์ 10 7 6 5 23
29 บ้านโนนจั่น 10 5 6 1 21
30 บ้านจันทิมา 10 5 5 3 20
31 บ้านบึงพิไกร 9 6 6 5 21
32 ผินสหราษฎร์พัฒนา 9 6 5 4 20
33 อ่อนวิมลราษฎร์วิทยา 9 4 1 1 14
34 วัฒนราษฎร์ศึกษา 9 3 5 5 17
35 วัดกัลปพฤกษ์ 9 3 3 2 15
36 บ้านประดาเจ็ดรัง 9 3 2 1 14
37 บ้านบางลาด 8 6 2 3 16
38 นิคมสร้างตนเองบางระกำ 5 8 5 4 1 17
39 อนุบาลลานกระบือ 8 1 6 1 15
40 บ้านโนนใหญ่ 7 9 5 3 21
41 อ่างทองพัฒนา 7 8 5 6 20
42 ชุมชนบ้านหนองปลิง(นาคอุปถัมภ์) 7 6 7 3 20
43 บ้านดาดทองเจริญ 7 3 3 1 13
44 เพ็ชระศึกษา 7 2 3 0 12
45 บ้านลานหิน 7 1 3 2 11
46 ทรัพย์สถิตย์วิทยาคาร 7 1 1 1 9
47 บ้านน้ำดิบ(ศรีกำแพงอุปถัมภ์) 7 0 2 2 9
48 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี 6 11 4 2 21
49 บ้านวังทอง 6 8 8 5 22
50 บ้านลานตาบัว 6 7 1 1 14
51 บ้านทุ่งมหาชัย 6 6 3 4 15
52 บ้านท่าไม้ 6 5 11 2 22
53 บ้านหนองใหญ่ 6 5 3 7 14
54 บ้านวังตะเคียน 6 4 4 1 14
55 เทศบาลลานกระบือ 6 4 2 0 12
56 อนุบาลโกสัมพีนคร(บ้านท่าคูณ) 6 3 1 2 10
57 บ้านลานกระทิง 6 1 2 3 9
58 ปัทมดรุณวิทย์ 6 1 1 2 8
59 บ้านหนองปากดง 6 0 1 0 7
60 บ้านเกาะน้ำโจน 5 10 4 2 19
61 หนองลวกราษฎร์บำรุง 5 8 3 3 16
62 วรนาถวิทยากำแพงเพชร 5 4 4 1 13
63 บ้านหนองมะเกาะ 5 4 2 1 11
64 นารีราษฎร์สามัคคี 5 3 4 0 12
65 บ้านหนองโสน 5 3 3 6 11
66 วัฒนศิริวิทยา 5 2 3 0 10
67 บ้านหนองแดน 5 1 7 3 13
68 บ้านทุ่งรวงทอง 5 1 1 0 7
69 บ้านเขาคีริส 5 0 0 1 5
70 บ้านบ่อสามแสน 4 10 7 2 21
71 บ้านธำมรงค์(รองประชาสงเคราะห์) 4 7 3 4 14
72 บ้านคุยป่ายาง 4 7 0 0 11
73 ชุมชนบ้านเขาแก้ว 4 6 7 6 17
74 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 2 (บ่อทอง) 4 6 3 3 13
75 อนุบาลพรานกระต่าย 4 5 4 2 13
76 เทศบาล 2 (วัดทุ่งสวน) 4 4 3 0 11
77 อนุบาลเมืองกำแพงเพชร(บ้านนครชุม) 4 1 1 2 6
78 บ้านหนองแดน สาขาบ้านโละโคะ 4 1 1 0 6
79 หนองบัวราษฎร์บำรุง 4 1 0 0 5
80 บ้านวังโขน 4 0 5 1 9
81 บ้านไผ่ตาสุ่ม 4 0 1 0 5
82 บ้านคลองใหญ่ใต้ 4 0 0 1 4
83 บ้านแม่บัว 4 0 0 1 4
84 สิริแก้วเจริญ 3 7 1 1 11
85 บ้านทุ่งตาพุก 3 6 7 1 16
86 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 4 (บ้านใหม่ศรีอุบล) 3 3 7 3 13
87 บ้านประชาสุขสันต์ 3 3 3 1 9
88 บ้านบึงลูกนก 3 3 1 0 7
89 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 1 (ทุ่งโพธิ์ทะเล) 3 2 9 6 14
90 บ้านโนนสมบูรณ์ 3 2 3 2 8
91 บ้านคุยบ้านโอง 3 2 0 0 5
92 บ้านบึงมาลย์ 3 1 4 0 8
93 บ้านสระสิงห์โต 3 1 3 2 7
94 บ้านไร่ 3 1 3 1 7
95 บ้านคลองเมือง 3 1 2 2 6
96 บ้านเนินกรอย 3 1 2 1 6
97 บ้านโนนม่วง 3 1 1 0 5
98 บ้านหนองวัวดำ 3 1 0 1 4
99 คลองใหญ่วิทยา 3 0 4 5 7
100 บ้านไตรตรึงษ์ 3 0 2 1 5
101 บ้านศรีไกรลาศ 3 0 1 0 4
102 บ้านหนองหัววัว 3 0 0 3 3
103 บ้านหนองขาม 3 0 0 2 3
104 บ้านไทรย้อย 3 0 0 2 3
105 บ้านใหม่เขานิยม 3 0 0 0 3
106 บ้านทรายทอง 3 0 0 0 3
107 ดรุณานุกูลหัวถนน 3 0 0 0 3
108 บ้านไร่ดง 3 0 0 0 3
109 บ้านทุ่งสวน 2 7 2 0 11
110 บ้านวังประดา 2 5 3 2 10
111 ปราสาทอนุสรณ์ 2 5 3 1 10
112 บ้านท่าเสลี่ยง 2 5 3 0 10
113 บ้านหนองไม้กอง 2 5 2 0 9
114 บ้านมะเดื่อชุมพร 2 5 0 3 7
115 บ้านโนนโก 2 4 6 2 12
116 บ้านวังไม้แดง 2 4 3 1 9
117 บ้านหนองหัวควาย 2 4 2 1 8
118 บ้านเกาะพิมูล 2 4 2 0 8
119 บ้านทุ่งน้ำตก 2 4 1 0 7
120 บ้านลานสะเดา 2 3 5 0 10
121 บ้านเขาวังเยี่ยม 2 3 4 2 9
122 บ้านดงตาจันทร์ 2 2 2 1 6
123 จำรูญชัยพฤกษ์ราษฎร์วิทยา 2 2 0 2 4
124 ประชารัฐพัฒนา 2 2 0 0 4
125 นิยมราษฎร์วิทยา 2 1 3 1 6
126 บ้านมอสมบัติ 2 1 2 0 5
127 บ้านเขาน้ำเพชร 2 1 2 0 5
128 บ้านบึงกระดาน 2 1 1 2 4
129 บ้านหนองทราย 2 1 0 1 3
130 บ้านสุขขุม(อนุสรณ์พลยงค์) 2 1 0 0 3
131 บ้านปางเรือ(จุฬาสงเคราะห์) 2 1 0 0 3
132 สาธิตวัดพระบรมธาตุ 2 0 2 0 4
133 บ้านหนองทอง 2 0 1 1 3
134 บ้านคุยมะม่วง 2 0 1 0 3
135 หนองแขมประชาสรรค์ 2 0 1 0 3
136 เตรียมนนาชาติภู่ขจร 2 0 0 0 2
137 เจริญสุขอุดมวิทยา 2 0 0 0 2
138 บ้านนานอก 2 0 0 0 2
139 บ้านวังตะแบก 2 0 0 0 2
140 บ้านหนองจิก 2 0 0 0 2
141 บ้านแคทอง 2 0 0 0 2
142 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 16 (บ้านโนนพลวง) 2 0 0 0 2
143 บ้านปางขนุน 1 4 2 3 7
144 บ้านห้วยน้ำใส 1 4 2 2 7
145 บ้านคุยประดู่ 1 3 3 3 7
146 บ้านไทยทวี 1 3 1 0 5
147 บ้านปรือพันไถ 1 3 1 0 5
148 บ้านนาป่าแดง 1 2 4 0 7
149 ชุมชนบ้านคณฑี(ประสิทธิ์อุปถัมภ์) 1 2 2 1 5
150 บ้านหงษ์ทอง 1 2 1 2 4
151 บ้านลานดอกไม้ 1 2 1 0 4
152 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 5 (สระเตย) 1 2 0 1 3
153 บ้านพานทอง 1 2 0 1 3
154 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 3 (แปดอ้อม) 1 1 4 1 6
155 บ้านทุ่งมหาศาล 1 1 2 2 4
156 บ้านแก้วสุวรรณ 1 1 2 2 4
157 บ้านน้ำดิบมะพร้าว 1 1 2 0 4
158 บ้านเด่นพระ 1 1 2 0 4
159 บ้านวังน้ำขาว 1 1 1 1 3
160 บ้านโนนสมอ 1 1 1 0 3
161 บ้านหนองแขม 1 1 1 0 3
162 ห้วยใหญ่ยางงาม 1 1 1 0 3
163 บ้านโพธิ์สวัสดิ์ 1 1 0 0 2
164 บ้านลานทอง 1 1 0 0 2
165 บ้านป่าถั่ว 1 0 2 0 3
166 บ้านวังชมภู 1 0 1 1 2
167 บ้านสุรเดชสามัคคี 1 0 1 0 2
168 บ้านหนองรี 1 0 1 0 2
169 บ้านเมืองพาน 1 0 1 0 2
170 วัดอรัญญิกาวาสน์ 1 0 1 0 2
171 บ้านบ่อตาโพธิ์ 1 0 0 1 1
172 บ้านหนองสะแก 1 0 0 0 1
173 บ้านเก่า 1 0 0 0 1
174 อนุบาลเทศบาลตำบลขาณุวรลักษบุรี 1 0 0 0 1
175 เทศบาลเมืองหนองปลิง (ทำนองอุปถัมภ์) 1 0 0 0 1
176 ตรีจุฬาศึกษา 0 6 2 0 8
177 บ้านใหม่พัฒนา 0 6 1 1 7
178 บ้านวังมะค่า 0 5 3 2 8
179 วัดราษฎร์เจริญพร 0 4 1 2 5
180 บ้านคุยแขวน 0 3 3 1 6
181 บ้านท่าเสากระโดง 0 3 2 1 5
182 บ้านหนองหญ้ามุ้ง 0 2 3 1 5
183 บ้านนาบ่อคำ 0 2 2 0 4
184 เทศบาลช่องลม 0 2 2 0 4
185 บ้านปลักไม้ดำ 0 2 1 3 3
186 บ้านคลองห้วยยั้ง 0 2 0 3 2
187 บ้านหัวยาง 0 2 0 0 2
188 บ้านอินทรานุสรณ์ 0 2 0 0 2
189 บ้านไร่ลำปาง 0 1 4 0 5
190 บ้านวังโบสถ์ 0 1 2 2 3
191 บ้านลานช้างท่าว 0 1 2 0 3
192 บ้านท่านา 0 1 1 0 2
193 บ้านหร่ายการ้อง 0 1 1 0 2
194 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี (ไทรงาม) 0 1 1 0 2
195 ยอดประชาสรรค์ 0 1 0 1 1
196 บ้านคุยป่ารัง 0 1 0 0 1
197 บ้านวังเฉลียง 0 1 0 0 1
198 บ้านสมอโคน 0 1 0 0 1
199 บ้านหนองเต่าสามัคคี 0 1 0 0 1
200 อนุบาลอุทิศศึกษา 0 1 0 0 1
201 บ้านท่าตะคร้อ 0 0 3 2 3
202 บ้านโกสัมพี(วิเศษน้อมมิตรอนุกูล) 0 0 3 0 3
203 บ้านเกาะสะบ้า 0 0 2 3 2
204 บ้านช่องลม 0 0 2 0 2
205 บ้านคลองสีนวล 0 0 1 1 1
206 บ้านหนองละมั่งทอง 0 0 1 1 1
207 บ้านอาชานุสรณ์ 0 0 1 0 1
208 ยั่งยืนราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 1 0 1
209 บ้านหนองคล้า 0 0 0 1 0
210 บ้านจิกคันช้อน 0 0 0 1 0
211 บ้านจิกลาด 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 939 641 513 282 2,093