สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. กำแพงเพชร เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านหนองหลวง 31 12 4 2 47
2 สาธิต 31 7 4 0 42
3 วัดคูยาง 27 9 4 0 40
4 อนุบาลดรุณานุกูลลานกระบือ 21 10 11 2 42
5 อนุบาลกำแพงเพชร 21 6 4 1 31
6 บ้านทรงธรรม 19 8 3 5 30
7 บ้านสุวรรณภูมิ 17 7 6 5 30
8 บ้านลำมะโกรก 15 7 5 5 27
9 บ้านชัยภูมิ 13 11 2 1 26
10 บ้านพรานกระต่าย 13 6 5 1 24
11 ประชาสันติภาพ(วงศ์สุดใจอุปถัมภ์) 13 4 3 0 20
12 บ้านลานไผ่ 12 12 12 4 36
13 อนุบาลไทรงาม 12 10 4 3 26
14 เทศบาล 1 (เกริกกฤตยาอุปถัมภ์) 12 3 4 3 19
15 อนุบาลธรรมรัตน์ 11 8 3 1 22
16 บ้านบ่อแก้ว 11 5 7 1 23
17 บ้านหนองแม่แตง (ธรรมศาสตร์อาสา) 11 4 3 0 18
18 บ้านตอรัง 11 4 2 0 17
19 บ้านโพธิ์พัฒนา 10 10 6 7 26
20 บ้านเกาะรากเสียด 10 10 5 6 25
21 บ้านโขมงหัก 10 9 8 5 27
22 บ้านเขาสว่างอารมณ์ 10 7 6 5 23
23 บ้านดงซ่อม 10 6 2 0 18
24 บ้านโนนจั่น 10 5 6 1 21
25 บ้านจันทิมา 10 5 5 3 20
26 บ้านเกศกาสร 9 9 8 0 26
27 บ้านวังชะโอน 9 8 5 2 22
28 บ้านบึงพิไกร 9 6 6 5 21
29 อ่อนวิมลราษฎร์วิทยา 9 4 1 1 14
30 บ้านประดาเจ็ดรัง 9 3 2 1 14
31 สหวิทยาคม 8 12 4 3 24
32 บ้านบางลาด 8 6 2 3 16
33 นิคมสร้างตนเองบางระกำ 5 8 5 4 1 17
34 วัฒนราษฎร์ศึกษา 8 3 5 5 16
35 อนุบาลลานกระบือ 8 1 6 1 15
36 ชุมชนบ้านหนองปลิง(นาคอุปถัมภ์) 7 6 7 3 20
37 ผินสหราษฎร์พัฒนา 7 6 5 4 18
38 บ้านดาดทองเจริญ 7 2 3 1 12
39 เพ็ชระศึกษา 7 2 3 0 12
40 ทรัพย์สถิตย์วิทยาคาร 7 1 1 1 9
41 บ้านน้ำดิบ(ศรีกำแพงอุปถัมภ์) 7 0 2 2 9
42 บ้านโนนใหญ่ 6 9 5 3 20
43 บ้านวังทอง 6 8 8 5 22
44 บ้านทุ่งมหาชัย 6 6 3 4 15
45 บ้านท่าไม้ 6 5 11 2 22
46 บ้านหนองใหญ่ 6 5 3 7 14
47 บ้านบึงทับแรต 6 4 5 4 15
48 บ้านวังตะเคียน 6 4 4 1 14
49 เทศบาลลานกระบือ 6 4 2 0 12
50 วัดกัลปพฤกษ์ 6 3 3 2 12
51 อนุบาลโกสัมพีนคร(บ้านท่าคูณ) 6 3 1 2 10
52 ปัทมดรุณวิทย์ 6 1 1 2 8
53 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี 5 11 4 2 20
54 บ้านเกาะน้ำโจน 5 10 4 1 19
55 บ้านเทพนคร 5 5 8 2 18
56 บ้านลานตาบัว 5 5 1 1 11
57 วรนาถวิทยากำแพงเพชร 5 4 4 1 13
58 บ้านหนองมะเกาะ 5 4 2 1 11
59 วัฒนศิริวิทยา 5 2 3 0 10
60 บ้านหนองแดน 5 1 7 3 13
61 บ้านทุ่งรวงทอง 5 1 1 0 7
62 บ้านลานหิน 5 0 3 2 8
63 บ้านหนองปากดง 5 0 1 0 6
64 บ้านเขาคีริส 5 0 0 1 5
65 บ้านธำมรงค์(รองประชาสงเคราะห์) 4 7 3 4 14
66 บ้านคุยป่ายาง 4 7 0 0 11
67 ชุมชนบ้านเขาแก้ว 4 6 7 6 17
68 อนุบาลพรานกระต่าย 4 5 4 2 13
69 เทศบาล 2 (วัดทุ่งสวน) 4 4 3 0 11
70 นารีราษฎร์สามัคคี 4 3 4 0 11
71 บ้านหนองโสน 4 3 3 6 10
72 บ้านหนองแดน สาขาบ้านโละโคะ 4 1 1 0 6
73 หนองบัวราษฎร์บำรุง 4 1 0 0 5
74 บ้านวังโขน 4 0 5 1 9
75 บ้านไผ่ตาสุ่ม 4 0 1 0 5
76 บ้านคลองใหญ่ใต้ 4 0 0 1 4
77 บ้านแม่บัว 4 0 0 1 4
78 บ้านบ่อสามแสน 3 10 7 2 20
79 หนองลวกราษฎร์บำรุง 3 8 3 3 14
80 อ่างทองพัฒนา 3 7 5 6 15
81 สิริแก้วเจริญ 3 7 1 1 11
82 บ้านทุ่งตาพุก 3 5 7 1 15
83 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 2 (บ่อทอง) 3 4 3 3 10
84 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 4 (บ้านใหม่ศรีอุบล) 3 3 7 3 13
85 บ้านประชาสุขสันต์ 3 3 3 1 9
86 บ้านบึงลูกนก 3 3 1 0 7
87 บ้านโนนสมบูรณ์ 3 2 3 2 8
88 บ้านคุยบ้านโอง 3 2 0 0 5
89 บ้านบึงมาลย์ 3 1 4 0 8
90 บ้านสระสิงห์โต 3 1 3 2 7
91 บ้านไร่ 3 1 3 1 7
92 บ้านคลองเมือง 3 1 2 2 6
93 บ้านเนินกรอย 3 1 2 1 6
94 บ้านหนองวัวดำ 3 1 0 1 4
95 คลองใหญ่วิทยา 3 0 4 5 7
96 บ้านไตรตรึงษ์ 3 0 2 1 5
97 บ้านศรีไกรลาศ 3 0 1 0 4
98 บ้านหนองหัววัว 3 0 0 3 3
99 บ้านหนองขาม 3 0 0 2 3
100 บ้านใหม่เขานิยม 3 0 0 0 3
101 บ้านทรายทอง 3 0 0 0 3
102 ดรุณานุกูลหัวถนน 3 0 0 0 3
103 บ้านไร่ดง 3 0 0 0 3
104 บ้านทุ่งสวน 2 7 2 0 11
105 บ้านวังประดา 2 5 3 2 10
106 ปราสาทอนุสรณ์ 2 5 3 1 10
107 บ้านท่าเสลี่ยง 2 5 3 0 10
108 บ้านหนองไม้กอง 2 5 2 0 9
109 บ้านมะเดื่อชุมพร 2 5 0 3 7
110 บ้านโนนโก 2 4 6 2 12
111 บ้านวังไม้แดง 2 4 3 1 9
112 บ้านหนองหัวควาย 2 4 2 1 8
113 บ้านเกาะพิมูล 2 4 2 0 8
114 บ้านทุ่งน้ำตก 2 4 1 0 7
115 บ้านลานสะเดา 2 3 5 0 10
116 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 1 (ทุ่งโพธิ์ทะเล) 2 2 9 6 13
117 ประชารัฐพัฒนา 2 2 0 0 4
118 นิยมราษฎร์วิทยา 2 1 3 1 6
119 บ้านลานกระทิง 2 1 2 3 5
120 บ้านดงตาจันทร์ 2 1 2 1 5
121 บ้านมอสมบัติ 2 1 2 0 5
122 บ้านเขาน้ำเพชร 2 1 2 0 5
123 บ้านบึงกระดาน 2 1 1 2 4
124 บ้านโนนม่วง 2 1 1 0 4
125 บ้านหนองทราย 2 1 0 1 3
126 บ้านปางเรือ(จุฬาสงเคราะห์) 2 1 0 0 3
127 สาธิตวัดพระบรมธาตุ 2 0 2 0 4
128 บ้านหนองทอง 2 0 1 1 3
129 บ้านคุยมะม่วง 2 0 1 0 3
130 หนองแขมประชาสรรค์ 2 0 1 0 3
131 บ้านไทรย้อย 2 0 0 2 2
132 เตรียมนนาชาติภู่ขจร 2 0 0 0 2
133 เจริญสุขอุดมวิทยา 2 0 0 0 2
134 บ้านนานอก 2 0 0 0 2
135 บ้านวังตะแบก 2 0 0 0 2
136 บ้านหนองจิก 2 0 0 0 2
137 บ้านแคทอง 2 0 0 0 2
138 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 16 (บ้านโนนพลวง) 2 0 0 0 2
139 บ้านปางขนุน 1 4 2 2 7
140 บ้านห้วยน้ำใส 1 4 2 2 7
141 บ้านเขาวังเยี่ยม 1 3 4 2 8
142 บ้านคุยประดู่ 1 3 3 3 7
143 บ้านไทยทวี 1 3 1 0 5
144 บ้านปรือพันไถ 1 3 1 0 5
145 บ้านนาป่าแดง 1 2 4 0 7
146 ชุมชนบ้านคณฑี(ประสิทธิ์อุปถัมภ์) 1 2 2 1 5
147 บ้านหงษ์ทอง 1 2 1 2 4
148 บ้านลานดอกไม้ 1 2 1 0 4
149 บ้านพานทอง 1 2 0 1 3
150 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 3 (แปดอ้อม) 1 1 4 1 6
151 บ้านแก้วสุวรรณ 1 1 2 2 4
152 บ้านน้ำดิบมะพร้าว 1 1 2 0 4
153 บ้านเด่นพระ 1 1 2 0 4
154 บ้านโนนสมอ 1 1 1 0 3
155 บ้านหนองแขม 1 1 1 0 3
156 ห้วยใหญ่ยางงาม 1 1 1 0 3
157 บ้านสุขขุม(อนุสรณ์พลยงค์) 1 1 0 0 2
158 บ้านโพธิ์สวัสดิ์ 1 1 0 0 2
159 บ้านลานทอง 1 1 0 0 2
160 บ้านป่าถั่ว 1 0 2 0 3
161 บ้านวังน้ำขาว 1 0 1 1 2
162 บ้านวังชมภู 1 0 1 1 2
163 บ้านสุรเดชสามัคคี 1 0 1 0 2
164 บ้านหนองรี 1 0 1 0 2
165 บ้านเมืองพาน 1 0 1 0 2
166 วัดอรัญญิกาวาสน์ 1 0 1 0 2
167 บ้านบ่อตาโพธิ์ 1 0 0 1 1
168 บ้านหนองสะแก 1 0 0 0 1
169 บ้านเก่า 1 0 0 0 1
170 อนุบาลเทศบาลตำบลขาณุวรลักษบุรี 1 0 0 0 1
171 เทศบาลเมืองหนองปลิง (ทำนองอุปถัมภ์) 1 0 0 0 1
172 ตรีจุฬาศึกษา 0 6 2 0 8
173 บ้านใหม่พัฒนา 0 6 1 1 7
174 บ้านวังมะค่า 0 5 3 2 8
175 วัดราษฎร์เจริญพร 0 4 1 2 5
176 บ้านคุยแขวน 0 3 3 1 6
177 บ้านท่าเสากระโดง 0 3 2 1 5
178 บ้านหนองหญ้ามุ้ง 0 2 3 1 5
179 เทศบาลช่องลม 0 2 2 0 4
180 บ้านปลักไม้ดำ 0 2 1 3 3
181 บ้านคลองห้วยยั้ง 0 2 0 3 2
182 บ้านหัวยาง 0 2 0 0 2
183 บ้านอินทรานุสรณ์ 0 2 0 0 2
184 บ้านไร่ลำปาง 0 1 4 0 5
185 บ้านทุ่งมหาศาล 0 1 2 2 3
186 บ้านวังโบสถ์ 0 1 2 2 3
187 บ้านนาบ่อคำ 0 1 2 0 3
188 บ้านลานช้างท่าว 0 1 2 0 3
189 บ้านท่านา 0 1 1 0 2
190 บ้านหร่ายการ้อง 0 1 1 0 2
191 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี (ไทรงาม) 0 1 1 0 2
192 จำรูญชัยพฤกษ์ราษฎร์วิทยา 0 1 0 2 1
193 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 5 (สระเตย) 0 1 0 1 1
194 ยอดประชาสรรค์ 0 1 0 1 1
195 บ้านคุยป่ารัง 0 1 0 0 1
196 บ้านวังเฉลียง 0 1 0 0 1
197 บ้านสมอโคน 0 1 0 0 1
198 อนุบาลอุทิศศึกษา 0 1 0 0 1
199 บ้านท่าตะคร้อ 0 0 3 2 3
200 บ้านโกสัมพี(วิเศษน้อมมิตรอนุกูล) 0 0 3 0 3
201 บ้านเกาะสะบ้า 0 0 2 3 2
202 บ้านช่องลม 0 0 2 0 2
203 อนุบาลเมืองกำแพงเพชร(บ้านนครชุม) 0 0 1 2 1
204 บ้านหนองละมั่งทอง 0 0 1 1 1
205 บ้านคลองสีนวล 0 0 1 1 1
206 บ้านอาชานุสรณ์ 0 0 1 0 1
207 ยั่งยืนราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 1 0 1
208 บ้านหนองคล้า 0 0 0 1 0
209 บ้านจิกคันช้อน 0 0 0 1 0
210 บ้านจิกลาด 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 857 613 513 280 2,263