สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. กำแพงเพชร เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 สาธิต 11 7 6 24 31 7 4 0 42
2 บ้านลำมะโกรก 11 3 3 17 15 7 5 5 27
3 บ้านหนองหลวง 10 10 4 24 31 12 4 2 47
4 บ้านสุวรรณภูมิ 9 7 3 19 17 7 6 5 30
5 อนุบาลกำแพงเพชร 8 6 1 15 21 6 4 1 31
6 วัดคูยาง 8 5 6 19 27 9 4 0 40
7 ประชาสันติภาพ(วงศ์สุดใจอุปถัมภ์) 7 1 4 12 13 4 3 0 20
8 เทศบาล 1 (เกริกกฤตยาอุปถัมภ์) 5 3 2 10 12 3 4 3 19
9 อนุบาลไทรงาม 5 1 2 8 12 10 4 3 26
10 บ้านเขาสว่างอารมณ์ 5 0 3 8 10 7 6 5 23
11 บ้านหนองแม่แตง (ธรรมศาสตร์อาสา) 4 3 3 10 11 4 3 0 18
12 อ่อนวิมลราษฎร์วิทยา 4 3 1 8 9 4 1 1 14
13 บ้านลานไผ่ 4 2 2 8 12 12 12 4 36
14 บ้านประดาเจ็ดรัง 4 2 2 8 9 3 2 1 14
15 บ้านโนนจั่น 4 2 1 7 10 5 6 1 21
16 อนุบาลธรรมรัตน์ 4 1 3 8 11 8 3 1 22
17 บ้านบางลาด 4 1 1 6 8 6 2 3 16
18 บ้านทรงธรรม 3 6 5 14 19 8 3 5 30
19 อนุบาลดรุณานุกูลลานกระบือ 3 4 4 11 21 10 11 2 42
20 บ้านโขมงหัก 3 3 0 6 10 9 8 5 27
21 บ้านวังทอง 3 3 0 6 6 8 8 5 22
22 บ้านบ่อแก้ว 3 2 4 9 11 5 7 1 23
23 วัฒนราษฎร์ศึกษา 3 1 1 5 8 3 5 5 16
24 บ้านลานหิน 3 1 1 5 5 0 3 2 8
25 บ้านพรานกระต่าย 3 0 4 7 13 6 5 1 24
26 บ้านโพธิ์พัฒนา 3 0 3 6 10 10 6 7 26
27 บ้านวังชะโอน 2 4 4 10 9 8 5 2 22
28 บ้านจันทิมา 2 2 2 6 10 5 5 3 20
29 วัฒนศิริวิทยา 2 2 1 5 5 2 3 0 10
30 บ้านดงซ่อม 2 1 4 7 10 6 2 0 18
31 บ้านชัยภูมิ 2 1 1 4 13 11 2 1 26
32 ชุมชนบ้านเขาแก้ว 2 1 1 4 4 6 7 6 17
33 ชุมชนบ้านหนองปลิง(นาคอุปถัมภ์) 2 1 0 3 7 6 7 3 20
34 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี 2 1 0 3 5 11 4 2 20
35 บ้านน้ำดิบ(ศรีกำแพงอุปถัมภ์) 2 0 3 5 7 0 2 2 9
36 บ้านโนนใหญ่ 2 0 2 4 6 9 5 3 20
37 บ้านวังตะเคียน 2 0 1 3 6 4 4 1 14
38 ปัทมดรุณวิทย์ 2 0 1 3 6 1 1 2 8
39 บ้านบึงมาลย์ 2 0 1 3 3 1 4 0 8
40 บ้านโนนสมบูรณ์ 2 0 0 2 3 2 3 2 8
41 บ้านคลองเมือง 2 0 0 2 3 1 2 2 6
42 เตรียมนนาชาติภู่ขจร 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
43 บ้านเกาะรากเสียด 1 3 3 7 10 10 5 6 25
44 บ้านบึงทับแรต 1 3 0 4 6 4 5 4 15
45 ทรัพย์สถิตย์วิทยาคาร 1 2 2 5 7 1 1 1 9
46 บ้านธำมรงค์(รองประชาสงเคราะห์) 1 2 2 5 4 7 3 4 14
47 บ้านเกาะน้ำโจน 1 2 1 4 5 10 4 1 19
48 บ้านทุ่งรวงทอง 1 2 1 4 5 1 1 0 7
49 บ้านท่าไม้ 1 2 0 3 6 5 11 2 22
50 บ้านหนองใหญ่ 1 2 0 3 6 5 3 7 14
51 บ้านหนองหัววัว 1 2 0 3 3 0 0 3 3
52 บ้านเกศกาสร 1 1 5 7 9 9 8 0 26
53 บ้านหนองแดน 1 1 3 5 5 1 7 3 13
54 บ้านหนองปากดง 1 1 1 3 5 0 1 0 6
55 บ้านไผ่ตาสุ่ม 1 1 1 3 4 0 1 0 5
56 บ้านบึงลูกนก 1 1 1 3 3 3 1 0 7
57 บ้านเทพนคร 1 1 0 2 5 5 8 2 18
58 บ้านหนองแดน สาขาบ้านโละโคะ 1 1 0 2 4 1 1 0 6
59 บ้านคลองใหญ่ใต้ 1 1 0 2 4 0 0 1 4
60 บ้านหนองวัวดำ 1 1 0 2 3 1 0 1 4
61 บ้านวังไม้แดง 1 1 0 2 2 4 3 1 9
62 บ้านคุยมะม่วง 1 1 0 2 2 0 1 0 3
63 เจริญสุขอุดมวิทยา 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
64 เทศบาลลานกระบือ 1 0 1 2 6 4 2 0 12
65 อนุบาลพรานกระต่าย 1 0 1 2 4 5 4 2 13
66 บ้านหนองโสน 1 0 1 2 4 3 3 6 10
67 บ้านไร่ 1 0 1 2 3 1 3 1 7
68 บ้านเนินกรอย 1 0 1 2 3 1 2 1 6
69 บ้านเขาคีริส 1 0 0 1 5 0 0 1 5
70 บ้านหนองขาม 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 2 3
71 บ้านลานสะเดา 1 0 0 1 2 3 5 0 10
72 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 1 (ทุ่งโพธิ์ทะเล) 1 0 0 1 2 2 9 6 13
73 ประชารัฐพัฒนา 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
74 บ้านนานอก 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
75 บ้านพานทอง 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 3
76 บ้านน้ำดิบมะพร้าว 1 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 4
77 บ้านสุขขุม(อนุสรณ์พลยงค์) 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
78 บ้านโพธิ์สวัสดิ์ 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
79 บ้านสุรเดชสามัคคี 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
80 บ้านหนองสะแก 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
81 บ้านตอรัง 0 4 4 8 11 4 2 0 17
82 อนุบาลโกสัมพีนคร(บ้านท่าคูณ) 0 4 2 6 6 3 1 2 10
83 บ้านบึงพิไกร 0 3 2 5 9 6 6 5 21
84 สหวิทยาคม 0 3 2 5 8 12 4 3 24
85 สิริแก้วเจริญ 0 3 0 3 3 7 1 1 11
86 บ้านทุ่งตาพุก 0 2 2 4 3 5 7 1 15
87 อนุบาลลานกระบือ 0 2 1 3 8 1 6 1 15
88 เพ็ชระศึกษา 0 2 1 3 7 2 3 0 12
89 บ้านทุ่งมหาชัย 0 2 0 2 6 6 3 4 15
90 บ้านโนนโก 0 2 0 2 2 4 6 2 12
91 บ้านลานกระทิง 0 2 0 2 2 1 2 3 5
92 บ้านปางเรือ(จุฬาสงเคราะห์) 0 2 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
93 สาธิตวัดพระบรมธาตุ 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0 4
94 หนองลวกราษฎร์บำรุง 0 1 2 3 3 8 3 3 14
95 อ่างทองพัฒนา 0 1 2 3 3 7 5 6 15
96 วัดกัลปพฤกษ์ 0 1 1 2 6 3 3 2 12
97 บ้านลานตาบัว 0 1 1 2 5 5 1 1 11
98 คลองใหญ่วิทยา 0 1 1 2 3 0 4 5 7
99 บ้านใหม่เขานิยม 0 1 1 2 3 0 0 0 3
100 บ้านวังตะแบก 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
101 วรนาถวิทยากำแพงเพชร 0 1 0 1 5 4 4 1 13
102 นารีราษฎร์สามัคคี 0 1 0 1 4 3 4 0 11
103 บ้านวังโขน 0 1 0 1 4 0 5 1 9
104 บ้านแม่บัว 0 1 0 1 4 0 0 1 4
105 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 2 (บ่อทอง) 0 1 0 1 3 4 3 3 10
106 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 4 (บ้านใหม่ศรีอุบล) 0 1 0 1 3 3 7 3 13
107 บ้านคุยบ้านโอง 0 1 0 1 3 2 0 0 5
108 บ้านสระสิงห์โต 0 1 0 1 3 1 3 2 7
109 บ้านทรายทอง 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
110 ปราสาทอนุสรณ์ 0 1 0 1 2 5 3 1 10
111 บ้านหนองหัวควาย 0 1 0 1 2 4 2 1 8
112 บ้านทุ่งน้ำตก 0 1 0 1 2 4 1 0 7
113 บ้านมอสมบัติ 0 1 0 1 2 1 2 0 5
114 บ้านหนองทราย 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 3
115 บ้านหนองจิก 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
116 บ้านแคทอง 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
117 บ้านหงษ์ทอง 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 2 4
118 บ้านปลักไม้ดำ 0 1 0 1 0 2 1 3 3
119 ผินสหราษฎร์พัฒนา 0 0 2 2 7 6 5 4 18
120 ดรุณานุกูลหัวถนน 0 0 2 2 3 0 0 0 3
121 นิคมสร้างตนเองบางระกำ 5 0 0 1 1 8 5 4 1 17
122 บ้านดาดทองเจริญ 0 0 1 1 7 2 3 1 12
123 บ้านคุยป่ายาง 0 0 1 1 4 7 0 0 11
124 เทศบาล 2 (วัดทุ่งสวน) 0 0 1 1 4 4 3 0 11
125 บ้านประชาสุขสันต์ 0 0 1 1 3 3 3 1 9
126 บ้านไร่ดง 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 3
127 บ้านทุ่งสวน 0 0 1 1 2 7 2 0 11
128 บ้านเขาน้ำเพชร 0 0 1 1 2 1 2 0 5
129 บ้านโนนม่วง 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 4
130 บ้านคุยประดู่ 0 0 1 1 1 3 3 3 7
131 บ้านโนนสมอ 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 3
132 บ้านหนองรี 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 2
133 บ้านเมืองพาน 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 2
134 วัดอรัญญิกาวาสน์ 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 2
135 บ้านบ่อตาโพธิ์ 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1
136 บ้านเก่า 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
137 บ้านวังมะค่า 0 0 1 1 0 5 3 2 8
138 บ้านหนองมะเกาะ 0 0 0 0 5 4 2 1 11
139 หนองบัวราษฎร์บำรุง 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 5
140 บ้านบ่อสามแสน 0 0 0 0 3 10 7 2 20
141 บ้านไตรตรึงษ์ 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 1 5
142 บ้านศรีไกรลาศ 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 4
143 บ้านวังประดา 0 0 0 0 2 5 3 2 10
144 บ้านท่าเสลี่ยง 0 0 0 0 2 5 3 0 10
145 บ้านหนองไม้กอง 0 0 0 0 2 5 2 0 9
146 บ้านมะเดื่อชุมพร 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 3 7
147 บ้านเกาะพิมูล 0 0 0 0 2 4 2 0 8
148 นิยมราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 1 6
149 บ้านดงตาจันทร์ 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 1 5
150 บ้านบึงกระดาน 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 2 4
151 บ้านหนองทอง 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 3
152 หนองแขมประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
153 บ้านไทรย้อย 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 2
154 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 16 (บ้านโนนพลวง) 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
155 บ้านปางขนุน 0 0 0 0 1 4 2 2 7
156 บ้านห้วยน้ำใส 0 0 0 0 1 4 2 2 7
157 บ้านเขาวังเยี่ยม 0 0 0 0 1 3 4 2 8
158 บ้านไทยทวี 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 5
159 บ้านปรือพันไถ 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 5
160 บ้านนาป่าแดง 0 0 0 0 1 2 4 0 7
161 ชุมชนบ้านคณฑี(ประสิทธิ์อุปถัมภ์) 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 1 5
162 บ้านลานดอกไม้ 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
163 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 3 (แปดอ้อม) 0 0 0 0 1 1 4 1 6
164 บ้านแก้วสุวรรณ 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 2 4
165 บ้านเด่นพระ 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 4
166 บ้านหนองแขม 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
167 ห้วยใหญ่ยางงาม 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
168 บ้านลานทอง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
169 บ้านป่าถั่ว 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
170 บ้านวังน้ำขาว 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2
171 บ้านวังชมภู 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2
172 อนุบาลเทศบาลตำบลขาณุวรลักษบุรี 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
173 เทศบาลเมืองหนองปลิง (ทำนองอุปถัมภ์) 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
174 ตรีจุฬาศึกษา 0 0 0 0 0 6 2 0 8
175 บ้านใหม่พัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 6 1 1 7
176 วัดราษฎร์เจริญพร 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 2 5
177 บ้านคุยแขวน 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 1 6
178 บ้านท่าเสากระโดง 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 1 5
179 บ้านหนองหญ้ามุ้ง 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 5
180 เทศบาลช่องลม 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 4
181 บ้านคลองห้วยยั้ง 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 2
182 บ้านหัวยาง 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
183 บ้านอินทรานุสรณ์ 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
184 บ้านไร่ลำปาง 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 5
185 บ้านทุ่งมหาศาล 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 3
186 บ้านวังโบสถ์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 3
187 บ้านนาบ่อคำ 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
188 บ้านลานช้างท่าว 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
189 บ้านท่านา 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
190 บ้านหร่ายการ้อง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
191 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี (ไทรงาม) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
192 จำรูญชัยพฤกษ์ราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
193 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 5 (สระเตย) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
194 ยอดประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
195 บ้านคุยป่ารัง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
196 บ้านวังเฉลียง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
197 บ้านสมอโคน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
198 อนุบาลอุทิศศึกษา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
199 บ้านท่าตะคร้อ 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 3
200 บ้านโกสัมพี(วิเศษน้อมมิตรอนุกูล) 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
201 บ้านเกาะสะบ้า 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 2
202 บ้านช่องลม 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
203 อนุบาลเมืองกำแพงเพชร(บ้านนครชุม) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1
204 บ้านหนองละมั่งทอง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
205 บ้านคลองสีนวล 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
206 บ้านอาชานุสรณ์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
207 ยั่งยืนราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
208 บ้านหนองคล้า 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
209 บ้านจิกคันช้อน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
210 บ้านจิกลาด 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 204 180 159 543 857 613 513 280 1,983