สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. กำแพงเพชร เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านลำมะโกรก 13 3 4 20 17 9 5 5 31
2 บ้านหนองหลวง 12 11 4 27 34 14 4 2 52
3 วัดคูยาง 11 7 10 28 36 10 4 0 50
4 สาธิต 11 7 6 24 31 7 4 0 42
5 บ้านสุวรรณภูมิ 9 7 3 19 17 7 6 5 30
6 อนุบาลกำแพงเพชร 8 6 1 15 21 6 4 1 31
7 ประชาสันติภาพ(วงศ์สุดใจอุปถัมภ์) 8 1 4 13 14 4 3 0 21
8 บ้านบึงทับแรต 5 4 0 9 11 7 5 4 23
9 บ้านดงซ่อม 5 3 4 12 15 6 2 0 23
10 เทศบาล 1 (เกริกกฤตยาอุปถัมภ์) 5 3 2 10 12 3 4 3 19
11 อนุบาลไทรงาม 5 1 2 8 12 10 4 3 26
12 บ้านเขาสว่างอารมณ์ 5 0 3 8 10 7 6 5 23
13 บ้านหนองแม่แตง (ธรรมศาสตร์อาสา) 4 3 3 10 11 4 3 0 18
14 บ้านเทพนคร 4 3 2 9 12 6 8 2 26
15 อ่อนวิมลราษฎร์วิทยา 4 3 1 8 9 4 1 1 14
16 บ้านลานไผ่ 4 2 2 8 12 12 12 4 36
17 บ้านประดาเจ็ดรัง 4 2 2 8 9 3 2 1 14
18 บ้านโนนจั่น 4 2 1 7 10 5 6 1 21
19 บ้านลานหิน 4 2 1 7 7 1 3 2 11
20 อนุบาลธรรมรัตน์ 4 1 3 8 11 8 3 1 22
21 วัฒนราษฎร์ศึกษา 4 1 1 6 9 3 5 5 17
22 บ้านบางลาด 4 1 1 6 8 6 2 3 16
23 บ้านทรงธรรม 3 6 5 14 21 9 3 5 33
24 อนุบาลดรุณานุกูลลานกระบือ 3 4 4 11 21 10 11 2 42
25 บ้านโขมงหัก 3 3 0 6 11 9 8 5 28
26 บ้านวังทอง 3 3 0 6 6 8 8 5 22
27 บ้านบ่อแก้ว 3 2 4 9 11 5 7 1 23
28 บ้านชัยภูมิ 3 1 2 6 15 11 2 1 28
29 บ้านพรานกระต่าย 3 0 4 7 13 6 5 1 24
30 บ้านโพธิ์พัฒนา 3 0 4 7 10 11 6 7 27
31 บ้านวังชะโอน 2 5 4 11 10 8 5 2 23
32 บ้านจันทิมา 2 2 2 6 10 5 5 3 20
33 วัฒนศิริวิทยา 2 2 1 5 5 2 3 0 10
34 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี 2 2 0 4 6 11 4 2 21
35 บ้านโนนใหญ่ 2 1 2 5 7 9 5 3 21
36 ชุมชนบ้านเขาแก้ว 2 1 1 4 4 6 7 6 17
37 ชุมชนบ้านหนองปลิง(นาคอุปถัมภ์) 2 1 0 3 7 6 7 3 20
38 อนุบาลเมืองกำแพงเพชร(บ้านนครชุม) 2 1 0 3 4 1 1 2 6
39 บ้านน้ำดิบ(ศรีกำแพงอุปถัมภ์) 2 0 3 5 7 0 2 2 9
40 บ้านวังตะเคียน 2 0 1 3 6 4 4 1 14
41 ปัทมดรุณวิทย์ 2 0 1 3 6 1 1 2 8
42 บ้านหนองโสน 2 0 1 3 5 3 3 6 11
43 บ้านบึงมาลย์ 2 0 1 3 3 1 4 0 8
44 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 1 (ทุ่งโพธิ์ทะเล) 2 0 0 2 3 2 9 6 14
45 บ้านโนนสมบูรณ์ 2 0 0 2 3 2 3 2 8
46 บ้านคลองเมือง 2 0 0 2 3 1 2 2 6
47 เตรียมนนาชาติภู่ขจร 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
48 บ้านลานกระทิง 1 5 0 6 6 1 2 3 9
49 สหวิทยาคม 1 3 3 7 12 13 4 3 29
50 บ้านเกาะรากเสียด 1 3 3 7 10 10 5 6 25
51 อ่างทองพัฒนา 1 3 3 7 7 8 5 6 20
52 ทรัพย์สถิตย์วิทยาคาร 1 2 2 5 7 1 1 1 9
53 หนองลวกราษฎร์บำรุง 1 2 2 5 5 8 3 3 16
54 บ้านธำมรงค์(รองประชาสงเคราะห์) 1 2 2 5 4 7 3 4 14
55 วัดกัลปพฤกษ์ 1 2 1 4 9 3 3 2 15
56 บ้านหนองปากดง 1 2 1 4 6 0 1 0 7
57 บ้านเกาะน้ำโจน 1 2 1 4 5 10 4 2 19
58 บ้านทุ่งรวงทอง 1 2 1 4 5 1 1 0 7
59 บ้านท่าไม้ 1 2 0 3 6 5 11 2 22
60 บ้านหนองใหญ่ 1 2 0 3 6 5 3 7 14
61 บ้านหนองหัววัว 1 2 0 3 3 0 0 3 3
62 บ้านเกศกาสร 1 1 5 7 10 10 8 0 28
63 บ้านหนองแดน 1 1 3 5 5 1 7 3 13
64 บ้านลานตาบัว 1 1 1 3 6 7 1 1 14
65 บ้านไผ่ตาสุ่ม 1 1 1 3 4 0 1 0 5
66 บ้านบึงลูกนก 1 1 1 3 3 3 1 0 7
67 บ้านหนองแดน สาขาบ้านโละโคะ 1 1 0 2 4 1 1 0 6
68 บ้านคลองใหญ่ใต้ 1 1 0 2 4 0 0 1 4
69 บ้านหนองวัวดำ 1 1 0 2 3 1 0 1 4
70 บ้านวังไม้แดง 1 1 0 2 2 4 3 1 9
71 บ้านสุขขุม(อนุสรณ์พลยงค์) 1 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
72 บ้านคุยมะม่วง 1 1 0 2 2 0 1 0 3
73 เจริญสุขอุดมวิทยา 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
74 ผินสหราษฎร์พัฒนา 1 0 3 4 9 6 5 4 20
75 เทศบาลลานกระบือ 1 0 1 2 6 4 2 0 12
76 อนุบาลพรานกระต่าย 1 0 1 2 4 5 4 2 13
77 บ้านไร่ 1 0 1 2 3 1 3 1 7
78 บ้านเนินกรอย 1 0 1 2 3 1 2 1 6
79 จำรูญชัยพฤกษ์ราษฎร์วิทยา 1 0 1 2 2 2 0 2 4
80 บ้านเขาคีริส 1 0 0 1 5 0 0 1 5
81 บ้านหนองขาม 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 2 3
82 บ้านลานสะเดา 1 0 0 1 2 3 5 0 10
83 บ้านเขาวังเยี่ยม 1 0 0 1 2 3 4 2 9
84 ประชารัฐพัฒนา 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
85 บ้านนานอก 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
86 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 5 (สระเตย) 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 3
87 บ้านพานทอง 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 3
88 บ้านน้ำดิบมะพร้าว 1 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 4
89 บ้านโพธิ์สวัสดิ์ 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
90 บ้านสุรเดชสามัคคี 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
91 บ้านหนองสะแก 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
92 บ้านตอรัง 0 4 4 8 11 4 2 0 17
93 อนุบาลโกสัมพีนคร(บ้านท่าคูณ) 0 4 2 6 6 3 1 2 10
94 บ้านบึงพิไกร 0 3 2 5 9 6 6 5 21
95 สิริแก้วเจริญ 0 3 0 3 3 7 1 1 11
96 บ้านทุ่งตาพุก 0 2 2 4 3 6 7 1 16
97 อนุบาลลานกระบือ 0 2 1 3 8 1 6 1 15
98 เพ็ชระศึกษา 0 2 1 3 7 2 3 0 12
99 บ้านทุ่งมหาชัย 0 2 0 2 6 6 3 4 15
100 บ้านโนนโก 0 2 0 2 2 4 6 2 12
101 บ้านปางเรือ(จุฬาสงเคราะห์) 0 2 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
102 สาธิตวัดพระบรมธาตุ 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0 4
103 คลองใหญ่วิทยา 0 1 1 2 3 0 4 5 7
104 บ้านใหม่เขานิยม 0 1 1 2 3 0 0 0 3
105 บ้านวังตะแบก 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
106 วรนาถวิทยากำแพงเพชร 0 1 0 1 5 4 4 1 13
107 นารีราษฎร์สามัคคี 0 1 0 1 5 3 4 0 12
108 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 2 (บ่อทอง) 0 1 0 1 4 6 3 3 13
109 บ้านวังโขน 0 1 0 1 4 0 5 1 9
110 บ้านแม่บัว 0 1 0 1 4 0 0 1 4
111 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 4 (บ้านใหม่ศรีอุบล) 0 1 0 1 3 3 7 3 13
112 บ้านคุยบ้านโอง 0 1 0 1 3 2 0 0 5
113 บ้านสระสิงห์โต 0 1 0 1 3 1 3 2 7
114 บ้านไทรย้อย 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 2 3
115 บ้านทรายทอง 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
116 ปราสาทอนุสรณ์ 0 1 0 1 2 5 3 1 10
117 บ้านหนองหัวควาย 0 1 0 1 2 4 2 1 8
118 บ้านทุ่งน้ำตก 0 1 0 1 2 4 1 0 7
119 บ้านมอสมบัติ 0 1 0 1 2 1 2 0 5
120 บ้านหนองทราย 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 3
121 บ้านหนองจิก 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
122 บ้านแคทอง 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
123 บ้านปางขนุน 0 1 0 1 1 4 2 3 7
124 บ้านหงษ์ทอง 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 2 4
125 บ้านวังน้ำขาว 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 3
126 บ้านปลักไม้ดำ 0 1 0 1 0 2 1 3 3
127 บ้านดาดทองเจริญ 0 0 2 2 7 3 3 1 13
128 บ้านโนนม่วง 0 0 2 2 3 1 1 0 5
129 ดรุณานุกูลหัวถนน 0 0 2 2 3 0 0 0 3
130 นิคมสร้างตนเองบางระกำ 5 0 0 1 1 8 5 4 1 17
131 บ้านคุยป่ายาง 0 0 1 1 4 7 0 0 11
132 เทศบาล 2 (วัดทุ่งสวน) 0 0 1 1 4 4 3 0 11
133 บ้านประชาสุขสันต์ 0 0 1 1 3 3 3 1 9
134 บ้านไร่ดง 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 3
135 บ้านทุ่งสวน 0 0 1 1 2 7 2 0 11
136 บ้านดงตาจันทร์ 0 0 1 1 2 2 2 1 6
137 บ้านเขาน้ำเพชร 0 0 1 1 2 1 2 0 5
138 บ้านคุยประดู่ 0 0 1 1 1 3 3 3 7
139 บ้านทุ่งมหาศาล 0 0 1 1 1 1 2 2 4
140 บ้านโนนสมอ 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 3
141 บ้านหนองรี 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 2
142 บ้านเมืองพาน 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 2
143 วัดอรัญญิกาวาสน์ 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 2
144 บ้านบ่อตาโพธิ์ 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1
145 บ้านเก่า 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
146 บ้านวังมะค่า 0 0 1 1 0 5 3 2 8
147 บ้านหนองมะเกาะ 0 0 0 0 5 4 2 1 11
148 บ้านบ่อสามแสน 0 0 0 0 4 10 7 2 21
149 หนองบัวราษฎร์บำรุง 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 5
150 บ้านไตรตรึงษ์ 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 1 5
151 บ้านศรีไกรลาศ 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 4
152 บ้านวังประดา 0 0 0 0 2 5 3 2 10
153 บ้านท่าเสลี่ยง 0 0 0 0 2 5 3 0 10
154 บ้านหนองไม้กอง 0 0 0 0 2 5 2 0 9
155 บ้านมะเดื่อชุมพร 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 3 7
156 บ้านเกาะพิมูล 0 0 0 0 2 4 2 0 8
157 นิยมราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 1 6
158 บ้านบึงกระดาน 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 2 4
159 บ้านหนองทอง 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 3
160 หนองแขมประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
161 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 16 (บ้านโนนพลวง) 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
162 บ้านห้วยน้ำใส 0 0 0 0 1 4 2 2 7
163 บ้านไทยทวี 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 5
164 บ้านปรือพันไถ 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 5
165 บ้านนาป่าแดง 0 0 0 0 1 2 4 0 7
166 ชุมชนบ้านคณฑี(ประสิทธิ์อุปถัมภ์) 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 1 5
167 บ้านลานดอกไม้ 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
168 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 3 (แปดอ้อม) 0 0 0 0 1 1 4 1 6
169 บ้านแก้วสุวรรณ 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 2 4
170 บ้านเด่นพระ 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 4
171 บ้านหนองแขม 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
172 ห้วยใหญ่ยางงาม 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
173 บ้านลานทอง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
174 บ้านป่าถั่ว 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
175 บ้านวังชมภู 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2
176 อนุบาลเทศบาลตำบลขาณุวรลักษบุรี 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
177 เทศบาลเมืองหนองปลิง (ทำนองอุปถัมภ์) 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
178 ตรีจุฬาศึกษา 0 0 0 0 0 6 2 0 8
179 บ้านใหม่พัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 6 1 1 7
180 วัดราษฎร์เจริญพร 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 2 5
181 บ้านคุยแขวน 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 1 6
182 บ้านท่าเสากระโดง 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 1 5
183 บ้านหนองหญ้ามุ้ง 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 5
184 บ้านนาบ่อคำ 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 4
185 เทศบาลช่องลม 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 4
186 บ้านคลองห้วยยั้ง 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 2
187 บ้านหัวยาง 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
188 บ้านอินทรานุสรณ์ 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
189 บ้านไร่ลำปาง 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 5
190 บ้านวังโบสถ์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 3
191 บ้านลานช้างท่าว 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
192 บ้านท่านา 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
193 บ้านหร่ายการ้อง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
194 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี (ไทรงาม) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
195 ยอดประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
196 บ้านคุยป่ารัง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
197 บ้านวังเฉลียง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
198 บ้านสมอโคน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
199 บ้านหนองเต่าสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
200 อนุบาลอุทิศศึกษา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
201 บ้านท่าตะคร้อ 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 3
202 บ้านโกสัมพี(วิเศษน้อมมิตรอนุกูล) 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
203 บ้านเกาะสะบ้า 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 2
204 บ้านช่องลม 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
205 บ้านคลองสีนวล 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
206 บ้านหนองละมั่งทอง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
207 บ้านอาชานุสรณ์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
208 ยั่งยืนราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
209 บ้านหนองคล้า 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
210 บ้านจิกคันช้อน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
211 บ้านจิกลาด 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 239 205 176 620 939 641 513 282 2,093